Jornada 10 - 28 Abril 2018 | ||||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | 4 | 2 | CJ BALANDRAU | |||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | descansa | |||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 5 | 3 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET |
POS | EQUIP | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | |||
1 | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 23 | 35 | 24 | |||
2 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 12 | |||
3 | ESCOLA THAU "A" | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 9 | |||
4 | CE PUBILLA CASAS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 9 | |||
5 | CJ BALANDRAU | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 6 | |||
Jornada 1 - 17 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CJ BALANDRAU | 5 | 1 | ESCOLA THAU "A" | CE XALOC | 13:00 | |||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 5 | 3 | CE PUBILLA CASAS | CMF LA FLORIDA - A | 9:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 2 - 23/24 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CJ BALANDRAU | 2 | 5 | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | CE XALOC | 13:00 | |||||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | 4 | 6 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | SERVEI ESPORTS UB (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 3 - 3 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | 3 | 1 | CE PUBILLA CASAS | IME ARÍSTIDES MAILLOL | 13:15 | |||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 11 | 5 | ESCOLA THAU "A" | CMF LA FLORIDA - B | 10:00 | |||||||
descansa | CJ BALANDRAU | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 4 - 9/10 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CJ BALANDRAU | 5 | 3 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | CE XALOC | 9:00 | |||||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | 7 | 4 | CE PUBILLA CASAS | SERVEI ESPORTS UB (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 5 - 17 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | 4 | 6 | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | IME ARÍSTIDES MAILLOL | 9:00 | |||||||
CJ BALANDRAU | 2 | 3 | CE PUBILLA CASAS | CE XALOC | 11:00 | |||||||
descansa | ESCOLA THAU "A" | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 6 - 23/24 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | 8 | 4 | CJ BALANDRAU | SERVEI ESPORTS UB (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | 2 | 4 | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | CMF PUBILLA CASAS - B | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 7 - 7 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | 5 | 4 | ESCOLA THAU "A" | IME ARÍSTIDES MAILLOL | 9:00 | |||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 11 | 2 | CJ BALANDRAU | CMF LA FLORIDA - A | 11:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE PUBILLA CASAS | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 8 - 13/14 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CJ BALANDRAU | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | 2 | 11 | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | ESCOLA THAU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | 4 | 2 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | CMF PUBILLA CASAS - B | 11:00 | |||||||
Jornada 9 - 21 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | 2 | 1 | CJ BALANDRAU | IME ARÍSTIDES MAILLOL | 10:00 | |||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | 0 | 4 | ESCOLA THAU "A" | CMF PUBILLA CASAS - B | 9:00 | |||||||
descansa | LA FLORIDA CF "C" | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 10 - 28 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE PUBILLA CASAS | 4 | 2 | CJ BALANDRAU | CMF PUBILLA CASAS - B | 9:00 | |||||||
ESCOLA THAU "A" | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
LA FLORIDA CF "C" | 5 | 3 | CE LES CORTS BCN CADET | CMF LA FLORIDA - B | 11:00 |