Futbol Sala - Classificació Benjamí Primera Fase Grup E

Futbol Sala - Classificació Benjamí Primera Fase Grup E

 

 

Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018
                 
AE BELLSPORT     descansa
AMPA PEP VENTURA 3 7 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"
ESCOLA LA CARPA 1 0 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"

 

 

POS EQUIP PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS      
1 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A" 8 7 0 1 48 17 31 21      
2 AMPA PEP VENTURA 8 7 0 1 48 25 23 21      
3 AE BELLSPORT 8 4 0 4 28 29 -1 12      
4 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B" 8 1 0 7 22 34 -12 3      
5 ESCOLA LA CARPA 8 1 0 7 16 57 -41 3      
                         
                         
  Jornada 1 - 20/21 Octubre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AE BELLSPORT 2 3 AMPA PEP VENTURA   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR 12:00
  ESCOLA LA CARPA     descansa   DESCANS ***
  PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A" 4 1 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE - EXT 12:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 2 - 27/28 Octubre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AE BELLSPORT 4 1 ESCOLA LA CARPA   PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR 12:00
  AMPA PEP VENTURA 7 4 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"   ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) 17:45
  descansa     PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 3 - 3/4 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"     descansa   DESCANS ***
  ESCOLA LA CARPA 2 9 AMPA PEP VENTURA   ESCOLA LA CARPA (V) 19:00
  PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A" 7 3 AE BELLSPORT   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE 10:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 4 - 17/18 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AE BELLSPORT 4 3 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"   PM GORNAL (16 des.) 12:00
  AMPA PEP VENTURA     descansa   DESCANS ***
  ESCOLA LA CARPA 2 7 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"   ESCOLA LA CARPA (V) 19:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 5 - 24/25 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B" 8 5 ESCOLA LA CARPA   PM SANFELIU 9:00
  descansa     AE BELLSPORT   DESCANS ***
  PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A" 2 5 AMPA PEP VENTURA   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE 9:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 6 - 1/2 Desembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B" 1 3 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE 9:00
  AMPA PEP VENTURA 7 3 AE BELLSPORT   ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) 17:45
  descansa     ESCOLA LA CARPA   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 7 - 15/16 Desembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B" 4 5 AMPA PEP VENTURA   ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (22 des.) 19:30
  ESCOLA LA CARPA 3 6 AE BELLSPORT   ESCOLA LA CARPA (V) 19:00
  PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"     descansa   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 8 - 12/13 Gener 2018   CAMP HORA
                         
  AE BELLSPORT 1 4 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR 10:00
  AMPA PEP VENTURA 9 1 ESCOLA LA CARPA   ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) 17:45
  descansa     AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 9 - 19/20 Gener 2018   CAMP HORA
                         
  AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B" 1 5 AE BELLSPORT   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR (V) 19:30
  descansa     AMPA PEP VENTURA   DESCANS ***
  PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A" 14 1 ESCOLA LA CARPA   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE 9:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018   CAMP HORA
                         
  AE BELLSPORT     descansa   DESCANS ***
  AMPA PEP VENTURA 3 7 PAU SANS ALHEÑA "A"   ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (2 feb.) 18:30
  ESCOLA LA CARPA 1 0 AMPA BUSQUETS I PUNSET "B"   ESCOLA LA CARPA (2 feb.) 19:00