Jornada 11 - 2/3 Febrer 2018 | ||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 8 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | |||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 14 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | |||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | descansa | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 1 | AE BELLSPORT | |||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 3 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | |||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 3 | 7 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS |
POS | EQUIP | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | |||
1 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 15 | 46 | 23 | |||
2 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 22 | |||
3 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 21 | 47 | 21 | |||
4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 34 | 18 | 21 | |||
5 | CE JOAN XXIII | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 28 | 19 | 20 | |||
6 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 18 | |||
7 | AE BELLSPORT | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 12 | |||
8 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 9 | |||
9 | CE JAUME BALMES | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 6 | |||
10 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 74 | -47 | 6 | |||
11 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 104 | -96 | 0 | |||
Jornada 1 - 20/21 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 12 | 7 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 7 | 1 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 6 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 12 | 0 | CE JAUME BALMES | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 3 | 5 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 2 - 27/28 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 8 | 0 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PENDENT COMITÈ | *** | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 1 | 2 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 20:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE JAUME BALMES | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 2 | 2 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | CE JOAN XXIII (8 nov.) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 6 | 2 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 3 | 11 | AE BELLSPORT | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 3 - 3/4 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 0 | 4 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 12 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 6 | 7 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. EUGENI D'ORS (7 nov.) | 16:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 9 | 2 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 3 | 5 | CE JOAN XXIII | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 4 - 17/18 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 5 | 5 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 4 | 5 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | CE JOAN XXIII | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 4 | 3 | CE JAUME BALMES | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 3 | 2 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 1 | 11 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 5 - 24/25 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 2 | 7 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 16 | 0 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 11:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 10 | 1 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (22 Nov.) | 19:30 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 4 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 6 - 1/2 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 1 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 5 | 1 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
descansa | AEE PEDRAFORCA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 6 | CE JAUME BALMES | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 1 | 8 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 0 | 6 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 7 - 15/16 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 3 | 5 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 5 | 2 | AE BELLSPORT | INST. EUGENI D'ORS | 10:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 11 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (V) | 19:30 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 4 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 10:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 6 | 4 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
Jornada 8 - 12/13 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | 8 | 1 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | PM GORNAL | 9:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 1 | 2 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 13:00 | |||||||
descansa | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 7 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 1 | 9 | CE JAUME BALMES | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 9 - 19/20 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 15 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 0 | 5 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 9 | 4 | CE JOVENTUT L'H | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | 2 | 2 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | ESCOLA PEP VENTURA (22 gen.) | 19:30 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 1 | 3 | AE BELLSPORT | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 | |||||||
Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE BISBE BERENGUER | 2 | 3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | INST. BISBE BERENGUER (6 feb.) | 19:15 | |||||||
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | CE JAUME BALMES | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (1 feb.) | 19:00 | |||||||||
descansa | CE JOVENTUT L'H | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE TORRAS I BAGES | 0 | 9 | AEE PEDRAFORCA | INST. TORRAS I BAGES | 10:00 | |||||||
AE BELLSPORT | 2 | 3 | CE JOAN XXIII | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE EUGENI D'ORS | 0 | 7 | AMPA PEP VENTURA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 9:00 | |||||||
Jornada 11 - 2/3 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE JOVENTUT L'H | 2 | 8 | AEE BISBE BERENGUER | PM LES PLANES - FRO (V) | 18:45 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 14 | 1 | AEE TORRAS I BAGES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
AMPA PEP VENTURA | descansa | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE PEDRAFORCA | 3 | 1 | AE BELLSPORT | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 10:00 | |||||||
CE JOAN XXIII | 3 | 3 | AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ | CE JOAN XXIII (V) | 18:15 | |||||||
CE JAUME BALMES | 3 | 7 | AEE EUGENI D'ORS | CE JAUME BALMES (V) | 19:00 |