Jornada 18 - 6/7 Abril 2018 | ||||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 3 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | |||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 3 | 1 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | |||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 5 | 3 | WIKI WIKI | |||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANSA. | |||||||
.DESCANSA | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA |
POS | EQUIP | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | |||
1 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 23 | 45 | 39 | |||
2 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 14 | 44 | 33 | |||
3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 26 | 34 | 33 | |||
4 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 24 | |||
5 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 61 | -19 | 12 | |||
6 | WIKI WIKI | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 12 | |||
7 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 69 | -44 | 9 | |||
8 | MAGIC FUTSAL | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 63 | -37 | 6 | |||
Jornada 1 - 20/21 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 4 | 5 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PM SANFELIU | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 3 | 1 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 2 | 11 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 0 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PM SANFELIU | 12:00 | |||||||
Jornada 2 - 27/28 Octubre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 3 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 4 | 3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
DESCANSA. | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 5 | 1 | WIKI WIKI | PM SANFELIU | 12:00 | |||||||
Jornada 3 - 3/4 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 5 | 4 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU | 12:00 | |||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 0 | 3 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM GORNAL | 12:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 2 | 6 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PM GORNAL | 13:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 4 - 17/18 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 2 | 6 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 11:00 | |||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 7 | 3 | WIKI WIKI | PM SANFELIU | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 7 | 1 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
DESCANSA. | MAGIC FUTSAL | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 5 - 24/25 Novembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 1 | 6 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 11:00 | |||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 6 | 2 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
.DESCANSA | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | 1 | 5 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
Jornada 6 - 1/2 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 5 | 0 | WIKI WIKI | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (3 feb.) | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 6 | 1 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 0 | 5 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM GORNAL | 10:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 7 - 15/16 Desembre 2017 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
DESCANSA. | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 1 | 6 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM SANFELIU | 13:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 2 | 1 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 0 | 1 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
WIKI WIKI | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 8 - 12/13 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 1 | 4 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 1 | 0 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM GORNAL | 10:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 2 | 7 | WIKI WIKI | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | MAGIC FUTSAL | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 9 - 19/20 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 1 | 3 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 13:00 | |||||||
DESCANSA. | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 2 | 6 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 7 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (17 mar.) | 11:00 | |||||||
Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 2 | 3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM SANFELIU | 12:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 4 | 6 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 7 | 1 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
DESCANSA. | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 2 | 3 | WIKI WIKI | PM SANFELIU | 11:00 | |||||||
Jornada 11 - 2/3 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 4 | 3 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PM SANFELIU | 13:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 2 | 1 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | INST.MARGARIDA XIRGU (10 feb.) | 10:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
.DESCANSA | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 6 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
Jornada 12 - 16/17 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 2 | 6 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (14 abr.) | 12:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 3 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PM GORNAL | 10:00 | |||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 2 | 1 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
DESCANSA. | WIKI WIKI | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 13 - 23/24 Febrer 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 9 | 0 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 10:00 | |||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 5 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 13:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 4 | 6 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PM SANFELIU | 13:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 14 - 2/3 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 3 | 1 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | INST.MARGARIDA XIRGU | 13:00 | |||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 4 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR | 12:00 | |||||||
DESCANSA. | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 10 | 2 | WIKI WIKI | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
Jornada 15 - 9/10 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
DESCANSA. | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 3 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM FUM D'ESTAMPA | 11:00 | |||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | 1 | 9 | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | PM FUM D'ESTAMPA | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 2 | 1 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 16 - 16/17 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | 13 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | INST.MARGARIDA XIRGU | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 8 | 2 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 1 | 0 | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | PM SANFELIU (14 abr.) | 10:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | WIKI WIKI | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 17 - 23/24 Març 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | 7 | 1 | CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 13:00 | |||||||
DESCANSA. | CE ALHEÑA JOVES | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | 1 | 0 | AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR | 10:00 | |||||||
WIKI WIKI | 2 | 0 | RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
MAGIC FUTSAL | .DESCANSA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
Jornada 18 - 6/7 Abril 2018 | CAMP | HORA | ||||||||||
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA | 3 | 2 | MAGIC FUTSAL | PM SANFELIU | 10:00 | |||||||
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU | DESCANSA. | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JOVES | 3 | 1 | AMPA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 11:00 | |||||||
.DESCANSA | AEE MERCÈ RODOREDA | DESCANS | *** | |||||||||
CE ALHEÑA JUNIOR | 5 | 3 | WIKI WIKI | PME JUAN A. BASTANTE | 12:00 |