Futbol Sala - Classificació Juvenil Primera Fase Grup A

Futbol Sala - Classificació Juvenil Primera Fase Grup A

 

Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018
                 
CE ALHEÑA 1 4 AE BELLSPORT
AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU     descansa
AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 5 1 AEE PEDRAFORCA

 

 

POS EQUIP PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS      
1 AE BELLSPORT 8 8 0 0 37 9 28 24      
2 AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 8 5 1 2 43 22 21 16      
3 AEE PEDRAFORCA 8 4 0 4 35 37 -2 12      
4 AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU 8 2 1 5 28 33 -5 7      
5 CE ALHEÑA 8 0 0 8 8 50 -42 0      
                         
                         
  Jornada 1 - 20/21 Octubre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  CE ALHEÑA 2 6 AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (18 nov.) 12:00
  AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 1 4 AE BELLSPORT   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU 11:00
  descansa     AEE PEDRAFORCA   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 2 - 27/28 Octubre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  CE ALHEÑA 0 14 AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE 11:00
  AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU 5 9 AEE PEDRAFORCA   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (2 feb.) 19:00
  AE BELLSPORT     descansa   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 3 - 3/4 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AEE PEDRAFORCA 2 3 AE BELLSPORT   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR (2 des.) 9:00
  AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 9 3 AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU 10:00
  descansa     CE ALHEÑA   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 4 - 17/18 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  CE ALHEÑA 3 4 AEE PEDRAFORCA   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (22 des.) 19:00
  AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU 1 2 AE BELLSPORT   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (27 oct.) 19:00
  AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ     descansa   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 5 - 24/25 Novembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AEE PEDRAFORCA 5 7 AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (3 feb.) 11:00
  AE BELLSPORT 5 0 CE ALHEÑA   PME JUAN A. BASTANTE (V) 19:00
  descansa     AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 6 - 1/2 Desembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AEE PEDRAFORCA     descansa   DESCANS ***
  AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU 5 0 CE ALHEÑA   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) 19:00
  AE BELLSPORT 5 0 AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR (18 nov.) 12:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 7 - 15/16 Desembre 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  AEE PEDRAFORCA 3 2 AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU 12:00
  AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 3 0 CE ALHEÑA   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU 13:00
  descansa     AE BELLSPORT   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 8 - 12/13 Gener 2017   CAMP HORA
                         
  CE ALHEÑA     descansa   DESCANS ***
  AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU 4 4 AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (V) 19:00
  AE BELLSPORT 10 2 AEE PEDRAFORCA   PM BELLVITGE INTERIOR 12:00
                         
                         
  Jornada 9 - 19/20 Gener 2018   CAMP HORA
                         
  AEE PEDRAFORCA 9 2 CE ALHEÑA   PM LES PLANES - LAT  11:00
  AE BELLSPORT 4 2 AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR 11:00
  descansa     AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ   DESCANS ***
                         
                         
  Jornada 10 - 26/27 Gener 2018   CAMP HORA
                         
  CE ALHEÑA 1 4 AE BELLSPORT   PM BELLVITGE EXTERIOR 13:00
  AEE MARGARIDA XIRGU     descansa   DESCANS ***
  AEE EDUARD FONTSERÈ 5 1 AEE PEDRAFORCA   INST. MARGARIDA XIRGU (12 feb.) 19:00